FL
Orlando
$581,675
$399,900
5,154
328,084
LISTINGS
5 Beds5 Baths3,470 SqFt1/64 64New
5 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt1/13 13Active$1,749,000
2000 N WESTMORELAND DR, Orlando, FL 32804
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

4 Beds5 Baths3,216 SqFtActive
RECENTLY SOLD

$1,180,000
$1,229,900
4.1%1012 VENETIAN AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

$660,000
$669,000
1.3%33 S GRAHAM AVE, Orlando, FL 32803
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

$260,000
$257,000
1.2%8605 LAKE FLORENCE BLVD, Orlando, FL 32818
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
113 W EVANS ST, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,470 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
907 GARDEN PLZ, Orlando, FL 32803
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,495 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
2000 N WESTMORELAND DR, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,500 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
722 GOLFVIEW ST, Orlando, FL 32804
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,216 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
407 CALHOUN PL, Orlando, FL 32801
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,857 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
811 W WINTER PARK ST, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,584 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
1326 W NEW HAMPSHIRE ST, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,490 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
2422 MUSSELWHITE AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,192 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
22 E STEELE ST, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,490 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION