+1(407) 314-5033 kim@bcghomesfl.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • Properties
    1. Featured Properties
    2. New Constructions
    3. Resale Home Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Doctor Phillips
    2. Winter Garden
    3. Windermere
    4. Colonialtown North
    5. College Park
    6. Downtown Orlando
    7. Colonial Town
    8. Orlando
    9. Winter Park
    10. Maitland
  • PREFERRED LENDERS
  • NEIGHBORHOODS
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Services
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About
    2. Our Story
    3. Our Resume
    4. Leave Us a Review
    5. Client Survey
    6. Testimonials
    7. Contact Us
  • Meet Our Builders
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
235 Properties
Map

235 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1298 SCANDIA TER, Oviedo, FL 32765
    4 Beds2 Baths2,456 SqFt
    $657,500 $699,999 6.1%

    1298 SCANDIA TER, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 2080 BENT GRASS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761
    4 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
    $439,000 $449,900 2.4%

    2080 BENT GRASS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 1012 VENETIAN AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
    4 Beds4 Baths2,984 SqFt
    $1,180,000 $1,229,900 4.1%

    1012 VENETIAN AVE, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 33 S GRAHAM AVE, Orlando, FL 32803
    3 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt
    $660,000 $669,000 1.3%

    33 S GRAHAM AVE, Orlando, FL 32803

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 8605 LAKE FLORENCE BLVD, Orlando, FL 32818
    3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt
    $260,000 $257,000 1.2%

    8605 LAKE FLORENCE BLVD, Orlando, FL 32818

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 529 W PRINCETON ST, Orlando, FL 32804
    4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt
    $960,742 $949,900 1.1%

    529 W PRINCETON ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 1516 SAWYERWOOD AVE, Orlando, FL 32809
    4 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt
    $564,900 $564,900

    1516 SAWYERWOOD AVE, Orlando, FL 32809

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 918 LOTUS VISTA DR #102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt
    $316,000 $347,500 9.1%

    918 LOTUS VISTA DR #102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 1512 SAWYERWOOD AVE, Orlando, FL 32809
    4 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt
    $564,900 $564,900

    1512 SAWYERWOOD AVE, Orlando, FL 32809

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 4728 GODDARD AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
    3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt
    $500,000 $525,000 4.8%

    4728 GODDARD AVE, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 521 W PRINCETON ST, Orlando, FL 32804
    3 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt
    $550,000 $569,900 3.5%

    521 W PRINCETON ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 500 W HAZEL ST, Orlando, FL 32804
    5 Beds4 Baths3,175 SqFt
    $1,299,000 $1,299,900 0.1%

    500 W HAZEL ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 5120 TANZANITE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
    $360,000 $364,879 1.3%

    5120 TANZANITE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 2300 S BROWN AVE, Orlando, FL 32806
    4 Beds4 Baths2,803 SqFt
    $935,000 $949,900 1.6%

    2300 S BROWN AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 22 W HAZEL ST, Orlando, FL 32804
    5 Beds5 Baths3,246 SqFt
    $1,450,000 $1,499,900 3.3%

    22 W HAZEL ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 2612 MUSSELWHITE AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
    5 Beds5 Baths3,017 SqFt
    $1,399,000 $1,399,000

    2612 MUSSELWHITE AVE, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 804 VASSAR ST, Orlando, FL 32804
    0.16 Acres
    $405,000 $400,000 1.3%

    804 VASSAR ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Nancy Merriam PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 3022 PEEL AVE, Orlando, FL 32806
    4 Beds4 Baths3,017 SqFt
    $907,500 $924,900 1.9%

    3022 PEEL AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 2405 NANCY ST, Orlando, FL 32806
    3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
    $570,000 $550,000 3.6%

    2405 NANCY ST, Orlando, FL 32806

    Listed by Beth Hobart MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 1346 GOLFSIDE DR, Winter Park, FL 32792
    4 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt
    $699,450 $695,000 0.6%

    1346 GOLFSIDE DR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 850 HILLCREST AVE, Maitland, FL 32751
    4 Beds5 Baths3,228 SqFt
    $1,399,900 $1,399,900

    850 HILLCREST AVE, Maitland, FL 32751

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 2011 UNIVERSITY DR, Orlando, FL 32804
    5 Beds5 Baths3,159 SqFt
    $1,675,000 $1,689,900 0.9%

    2011 UNIVERSITY DR, Orlando, FL 32804

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 1630 LYNDALE BLVD, Maitland, FL 32751
    0.31 Acres
    $635,000 $599,000 6.0%

    1630 LYNDALE BLVD, Maitland, FL 32751

    Listed by Whitney Kane THE AGENCY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS
  • 25 S GRAHAM AVE, Orlando, FL 32803
    3 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt
    $649,000 $649,900 0.1%

    25 S GRAHAM AVE, Orlando, FL 32803

    Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
Builder Logo and REMAX logoProud Partner of FGP
Builders Concierge Group
Kim Griffin & Amanda Wood
2630 Edgewater Drive Orlando, FL, 32804

+1(407) 314-5033

kim@bcghomesfl.com

 

Builders Concierge Group

kim@bcghomesfl.com | amanda@bcghomesfl.com | team@bcghomesfl.com

Kim: 407-314-5033

Amanda: 321-229-8389

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Builder Logo and REMAX logoProud Partner of FGP
Builders Concierge Group
Kim Griffin & Amanda Wood
2630 Edgewater Drive Orlando, FL, 32804

+1(407) 314-5033

kim@bcghomesfl.com

 

Builders Concierge Group

Kim: 407-314-5033

Amanda: 321-229-8389

Get My App